Volleybalvereniging Set-Up'65 - Ootmarsum

Fluitschema

Fluitschema 2e helft seizoen 2016-2017

 

Datum Tijd Code Team thuis - Team uit Scheidsrechter
vr 6-1-2017 21:00 DPA-IJ Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 - Flevoll DS 1 Nevobo
za 14-1-2017 11:00 MCHA2-CF Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 - Webton Hengelo MC 1 Rob Doup
za 14-1-2017 11:00 MB1A2-CI Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 - Twente ’05 MB 1 Jan Eertman
za 14-1-2017 13:00 MC1A2-CI Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 - Dynamo Tubbergen MC 2 Heren 3
za 14-1-2017 13:00 H2B-DH Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 4 - Twente ’05 HS 2 Dames 3
za 14-1-2017 13:00 MC2A2-EG Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 - Kadoeng MC 1 Heren 3
za 14-1-2017 15:00 D4B-CI Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 - Devoc DS 6 Dames 3
za 14-1-2017 15:00 MB3A2-CI Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 - Dynamo Tubbergen MB 3 Dames 4
za 14-1-2017 15:00 MA1A2-FD Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 - Klumpers VVA MA 1 Heren 3
za 14-1-2017 18:00 ED-EB Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 1 - TT Papendal DS 1 Nevobo
vr 20-1-2017 21:00 D2A-IB Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 - Harambee DS 2 Heren 2
vr 20-1-2017 21:00 DPA-IB Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 - Wevo 70 DS 2 Nevobo
vr 20-1-2017 21:00 H2A-IB Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 - Wevo 70 HS 2 Heren 2
za 21-1-2017 11:00 MATA-AC Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 - Ecare Apollo 8 MA 1 Jan Eertman
za 21-1-2017 11:00 MB1A2-JA Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 - Kadoeng MB 1 Rob Doup
za 21-1-2017 14:00 D1A-HC Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 - Holyoke DS 1 Heren 3
za 21-1-2017 14:00 1AD-HC Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 - VC Sneek DS 2 Nevobo
za 21-1-2017 16:30 3AH-HC Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 - Webton TV HS 3 Nevobo
za 21-1-2017 18:30 2BH-HC Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 - Orion HS 2 Nevobo
za 28-1-2017 11:00 MCTA-BC Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 - V.C.V. MC 1 Rob Doup
za 28-1-2017 11:00 MCHA2-CB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 - Saasveldia MC 1 Dames 6
za 28-1-2017 11:00 MC2L2-CD Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 - SVH VC MC 1 Dames 5
za 28-1-2017 11:00 MB1A2-CG Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 - ATC MB 1 Dames 4
za 28-1-2017 13:00 MC1A2-CG Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 - Twente ’05 MC 1 Dames 4
za 28-1-2017 13:00 H2B-DF Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 4 - Ecare Apollo 8 HS 6 Jan Eertman
za 28-1-2017 13:00 MC2A2-EL Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 - ISIVOL MC 1 Dames 4
za 28-1-2017 15:00 D4B-CG Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 - Kadoeng DS 4 Lodewijk Eshuis
za 28-1-2017 15:00 MB3A2-CG Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 - ATC MB 3 Dames 4
za 28-1-2017 15:00 MA1A2-FE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 - SVH VC MA 1 Rob Doup
za 28-1-2017 18:00 ED-ED Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 1 - VC Sneek DS 1 Nevobo
vr 3-2-2017 21:00 D2A-IK Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 - Esch Stars DS 2 Heren 2
vr 3-2-2017 21:00 DPA-IK Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 - Ecare Apollo 8 DS 3 Nevobo
vr 3-2-2017 21:00 H2A-IK Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 - Mare Volley HS 1 Heren 2
za 4-2-2017 11:00 MATA-AD Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 - Tornado Geesteren MA 1 Jan Eertman
za 4-2-2017 13:00 MC2A2-ED Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 - SVH VC MC 2 Dames 3
za 4-2-2017 14:00 D1A-HA Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 - Kadoeng DS 1 Lodewijk Eshuis
za 4-2-2017 14:00 1AD-HA Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 - Emmen’95 DS 1 Nevobo
za 4-2-2017 16:30 3AH-HA Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 - Hevo HS 1 Nevobo
za 4-2-2017 18:30 2BH-HA Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 - VVH HS 1 Nevobo
za 11-2-2017 11:00 MC2L2-CA Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 - Krekkers MC 3 Dames 6
za 11-2-2017 11:00 MCHA2-CE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 - Havoc MC 1 Dames 6
za 11-2-2017 11:00 MB1A2-CE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 - Havoc MB 2 Rob Doup
za 11-2-2017 11:00 MB1A2-JI Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 - Twente ’05 MB 1 Lodewijk Eshuis
za 11-2-2017 13:00 MC1A2-CE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 - Dynamo Tubbergen MC 1 Heren 3
za 11-2-2017 13:00 H2B-DL Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 4 - Markel-Up HS 2 Rob Doup
za 11-2-2017 15:00 D4B-CE Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 - Dynamiek DS 3 Jan Eertman
za 11-2-2017 15:00 MB3A2-CE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 - Elite/Dynamo MB 2 Heren 3
za 25-2-2017 00:00 MB1A2-JC Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 SR 1
za 4-3-2017 11:00 MATA-AB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 - Devoc MA 1 Lodewijk Eshuis
za 4-3-2017 11:00 MCTA-BD Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 - Ecare Apollo 8 MC 1 Heren 2
za 4-3-2017 13:00 H2B-DC Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 4 - Harambee HS 5 Jan Eertman
za 4-3-2017 13:00 MC2A2-EB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 - Wevo 70 MC 1 Lodewijk Eshuis
za 4-3-2017 14:00 D1A-HJ Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 - Aastad DS 1 Heren 1
za 4-3-2017 14:00 1AD-HJ Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 - WSV DS 1 Nevobo
za 4-3-2017 16:30 3AH-HJ Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 - WSV HS 1 Nevobo
za 4-3-2017 18:30 2BH-HJ Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 - Renswouw HS 1 Nevobo
vr 10-3-2017 21:00 D2A-IH Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 - Fellini Vips DS 1 Heren 4
vr 10-3-2017 21:00 DPA-IH Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 - Saasveldia DS 2 Nevobo
vr 10-3-2017 21:00 H2A-IH Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 - Klumpers VVA HS 1 Heren 4
za 11-3-2017 11:00 MCHA2-CD Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 - DeVoKo MC 2 Dames 3
za 11-3-2017 11:00 MC2L2-CE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 - Devoc MC 1 Dames 3
za 11-3-2017 11:00 MB1A2-CL Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 - Volley ’68 MB 1 Dames 3
za 11-3-2017 11:00 MB1A2-JG Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 - ATC MB 1 Lodewijk Eshuis
za 11-3-2017 13:00 MC1A2-CL Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 - WVC Volley MC 1 Heren 3
za 11-3-2017 15:00 D4B-CL Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 - De Pallegarste DS 3 Jan Eertman
za 11-3-2017 15:00 MB3A2-CL Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 - WVC Volley MB 1 Heren 4
za 11-3-2017 15:00 MA1A2-FB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 - Esch Stars MA 1 Lodewijk Eshuis
za 18-3-2017 11:00 MCTA-BF Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 - Rivo Rijssen MC 1 Heren 4
za 25-3-2017 11:00 MCHA2-CA Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 - VV Alterno MC 1 Dames 6
za 25-3-2017 11:00 MC2L2-CB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 - Volley ’68 MC 1 Dames 6
za 25-3-2017 11:00 MB1A2-CB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 - Wevo 70 MB 1 Dames 5
za 25-3-2017 13:00 MC1A2-CB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 - Tornado Geesteren MC 1 Dames 5
za 25-3-2017 13:00 H2B-DA Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 4 - Polstars HS 1 Lodewijk Eshuis
za 25-3-2017 13:00 MC2A2-EK Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 - DeVoKo MC 4 Dames 4
za 25-3-2017 15:00 D4B-CB Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 - Saasveldia DS 5 Heren 4
za 25-3-2017 15:00 MB3A2-CB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 - VIOS Beltrum MB 2 Dames 4
za 25-3-2017 15:00 MA1A2-FC Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 - Flevoll MA 1 Jan Eertman
vr 31-3-2017 21:00 D2A-IF Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 - DeVoKo DS 5 Heren 4
vr 31-3-2017 21:00 DPA-IF Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 - Krekkers DS 3 Nevobo
vr 31-3-2017 21:00 H2A-IF Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 - Esch Stars HS 1 Heren 4
za 1-4-2017 11:00 MATA-AE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 - Lutheria MA 1 Jan Eertman
za 1-4-2017 11:00 MCTA-BE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 - DeVoKo MC 1 Heren 1
za 1-4-2017 11:00 MB1A2-JE Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 - Havoc MB 2 Heren 1
za 1-4-2017 14:00 D1A-HG Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 - Saasveldia DS 3 Heren 1
za 1-4-2017 14:00 1AD-HG Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 - Donitas DS 2 Nevobo
za 1-4-2017 16:30 3AH-HG Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 - VoCASA HS 2 Nevobo
za 1-4-2017 18:30 2BH-HG Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 - BVC’73 HS 1 Nevobo
za 8-4-2017 11:00 MC2L2-CF Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 - DeVoKo MC 3 Dames 6
za 8-4-2017 11:00 MB1A2-CK Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 - Saasveldia MB 1 Dames 6
za 8-4-2017 13:00 MC1A2-CK Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 - Rivo Rijssen MC 3 Dames 5
za 8-4-2017 13:00 H2B-DJ Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 4 - Havoc HS 2 Jan Eertman
za 8-4-2017 13:00 MC2A2-EI Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 - Dynamo Tubbergen MC 3 Dames 5
za 8-4-2017 15:00 D4B-CK Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 - Rivo Rijssen DS 7 Dames 5
za 8-4-2017 15:00 MB3A2-CK Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 - BUVO MB 1 Dames 5
za 8-4-2017 15:00 MA1A2-FA Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 - Krekkers MA 1 Lodewijk Eshuis
vr 21-4-2017 21:00 D2A-ID Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 - Lutheria DS 3 Heren 2
vr 21-4-2017 21:00 DPA-ID Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3 Nevobo
vr 21-4-2017 21:00 H2A-ID Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 - SVH VC HS 2 Heren 2
za 22-4-2017 11:00 MATA-AF Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 - Volley ’68 MA 1 Jan Eertman
za 22-4-2017 11:00 MCTA-BA Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 - Krekkers MC 1 Heren 1
za 22-4-2017 14:00 D1A-HE Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 4 Heren 1
za 22-4-2017 14:00 1AD-HE Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 1 Nevobo
za 22-4-2017 16:30 3AH-HE Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 - Ecare Apollo 8 HS 2 Nevobo
za 22-4-2017 18:30 2BH-HE Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 - SSS HS 2 Nevobo