Volleybalvereniging Springendal Set-Up'65

Fluitschema 2e helft 2018-2019

05-01-2019 9:45 Kuipers Flevoll MB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-01-2019 9:45 Springendal-Set-Up`65 M6 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley M6 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
05-01-2019 9:45 TiMaX/DeVoKo MC Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-01-2019 11:00 Kuipers Flevoll M6 Springendal-Set-Up`65 M6 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
05-01-2019 11:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA Salvora MA de Kei, WARNSVELD
05-01-2019 12:00 Kerkemeijer Gemini MA Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA de Kei, WARNSVELD
05-01-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB Twente ’05 MB De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-01-2019 13:00 Captains***Kangeroe MC Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-01-2019 13:00 Hake Tjoba MB Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-01-2019 14:00 Havoc M6 Springendal-Set-Up`65 M6 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
05-01-2019 14:00 SVH VC MA Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA de Kei, WARNSVELD
05-01-2019 15:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 M6 TiMaX/DeVoKo M6 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
05-01-2019 15:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB Captains***Kangeroe MB De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-01-2019 15:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC Boemerang MC De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-01-2019 16:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV MA de Kei, WARNSVELD
06-01-2019 15:30 Peelpush DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 1 De Korref, MEIJEL
11-01-2019 19:15 RAS-H DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 De Els, HAAKSBERGEN
11-01-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 Krekkers DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
11-01-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 Wevo 70 HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 1
12-01-2019 9:30 Rivo Rijssen MC 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 Reggehal, RIJSSEN
12-01-2019 10:00 Apollo 8 MB 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 de Veste, BORNE
12-01-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 Havoc MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Set Deko H4
12-01-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 Rivo Rijssen MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
12-01-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 Klumpers VVA MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 6
12-01-2019 12:00 Apollo 8 DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 de Veste, BORNE
12-01-2019 12:00 SetDeKo HS 4 SVH VC HS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
12-01-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 SVH VC DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 3
12-01-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 Krekkers MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
12-01-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 Tornado Geesteren MC 4 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 1
12-01-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 Wevo 70 MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
12-01-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 Polstars MC 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 3
12-01-2019 16:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 Vrivo MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 3
12-01-2019 16:30 Autoschade Kuiper/ D.B.S. DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 De Trime, BALK
12-01-2019 18:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 Hovoc HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
13-01-2019 15:30 Eurosped DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 1 Sporthal het Punt, VROOMSHOOP
15-01-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Webton Hengelo HS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
18-01-2019 19:00 HVC MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 de Beukenhage, DEN HAM OV
18-01-2019 19:00 Kuipers Flevoll MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 De Spil, FLERINGEN
18-01-2019 20:30 Rosstars HS 3 SetDeKo HS 4 De Rossweide, ROSSUM OV
18-01-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Tornado Geesteren DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
18-01-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 Rivo Rijssen HS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 2
18-01-2019 21:00 SVH VC DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 de Voordam, HELLENDOORN
19-01-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 Dynamo Tubbergen MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
19-01-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 7
19-01-2019 11:30 Rivo Rijssen DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Reggehal, RIJSSEN
19-01-2019 12:00 ATC MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 Veldwijk, HENGELO OV
19-01-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 SSS MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
19-01-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 Krekkers MC 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
19-01-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 Polstars MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 4
19-01-2019 13:00 Tornado Geesteren MB 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 De Ransuil, GEESTEREN OV
19-01-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Harambee DS 9 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 1
19-01-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 Apollo 8 MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
19-01-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 Tornado Geesteren MC 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 6
19-01-2019 14:30 VC Zwolle DS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 Landstede Sportcentrum, ZWOLLE
19-01-2019 16:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Skopein Wivoc HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
19-01-2019 17:45 Morgana DVO DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 de Kamp, HENGELO GLD
19-01-2019 18:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 AVV Keistad HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
20-01-2019 16:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 1 Apollo 8 DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
23-01-2019 21:00 Unisson DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Gymzaal Boekelo, ENSCHEDE
25-01-2019 20:00 SetDeKo HS 4 Markel-Up HS 2 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
25-01-2019 20:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
25-01-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 Rivo Rijssen DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
26-01-2019 9:30 SVH VC MC 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 de Voordam, HELLENDOORN
26-01-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 Ti-Volley MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
26-01-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 Pollux MB 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 5
26-01-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 5 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 5
26-01-2019 11:00 Tornado Geesteren MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 De Ransuil, GEESTEREN OV
26-01-2019 11:30 Dash MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 ‘t Jebbink, VORDEN
26-01-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Wevo 70 DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
26-01-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
26-01-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 TiMaX/DeVoKo MB 4 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 3
26-01-2019 12:45 Polstars MC 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 de Pol, BENTELO
26-01-2019 13:00 Vrivo MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN
26-01-2019 14:30 Avior MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 Sporthal Schalkhaar, SCHALKHAAR
26-01-2019 14:30 Wevo 70 MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 Sporthal ‘t Trefpunt, WEERSELO
26-01-2019 15:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
26-01-2019 16:00 Harambee HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Universitair Sportcentrum, ENSCHEDE
26-01-2019 18:00 Apollo 8 HS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 de Veste, BORNE
26-01-2019 18:30 EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 ‘t Huiken, ELBURG
26-01-2019 19:30 Sliedrecht Sport DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 1 De Basis, SLIEDRECHT
30-01-2019 20:30 Volley ’68 DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 de Fakkel, LOSSER
01-02-2019 20:30 Dynamo Tubbergen DS 6 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 Sporthal De Vlaskoel, TUBBERGEN
01-02-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 Twente ’05 DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
01-02-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Klumpers VVA DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
01-02-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 1
01-02-2019 21:00 Saasveldia HS 1 SetDeKo HS 4 Sportzaal van Reedestraat, SAASVELD
02-02-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 SVH VC MA 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 7
02-02-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
02-02-2019 11:30 Rivo Rijssen DS 5 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Reggehal, RIJSSEN
02-02-2019 12:00 Pollux MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 Vondersweyde, OLDENZAAL
02-02-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 Wevo 70 MB 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
02-02-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 Havoc MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
02-02-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 4 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 7
02-02-2019 13:00 Rosstars MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 De Rossweide, ROSSUM OV
02-02-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Medusa ’56 DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Set Deko H4
02-02-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
02-02-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 Twente ’05 MC 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 5
02-02-2019 16:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
02-02-2019 17:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 Avior HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
02-02-2019 18:00 Hake Tjoba DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 De Zon, KLAZIENAVEEN
02-02-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 1 TT Papendal Arnhem DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
08-02-2019 20:30 Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Sporthal De Vlaskoel, TUBBERGEN
08-02-2019 21:00 ATC DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Veldwijk, HENGELO OV
09-02-2019 9:30 Rivo Rijssen MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 Reggehal, RIJSSEN
09-02-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Rosstars DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
09-02-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 Rosstars MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 1
09-02-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 Rivo Rijssen MC 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 2
09-02-2019 11:00 Tornado Geesteren MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 De Ransuil, GEESTEREN OV
09-02-2019 11:30 Rivo Rijssen MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 Reggehal, RIJSSEN
09-02-2019 12:00 SetDeKo HS 4 Webton Hengelo HS 4 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
09-02-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 Rosstars MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
09-02-2019 13:30 LEDnovate Esch Stars MC 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 ‘t Eschhoes, VASSE
09-02-2019 14:30 Vrivo MC 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN
09-02-2019 15:00 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 Topsporthal Achterhoek, DOETINCHEM
09-02-2019 15:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 Heva VCV ‘Topklimaat in Volleybal’ DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
09-02-2019 15:30 Devoc MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 de Reiger, DELDEN
09-02-2019 15:30 Kadoeng MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 ‘t Brinkhoes, REUTUM
09-02-2019 18:30 Focus4U Woudenberg HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 De Camp, WOUDENBERG
09-02-2019 20:00 VC Sneek DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 1 Sneker Sporthal, SNEEK
15-02-2019 19:00 Webton Hengelo DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 Veldwijk, HENGELO OV
15-02-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 Dros-Alterno DS 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
15-02-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Holyoke DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
16-02-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 Medusa ’56 MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 1
16-02-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 Dash MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
16-02-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 Vrivo MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 7
16-02-2019 11:30 Harambee HS 5 SetDeKo HS 4 Universitair Sportcentrum, ENSCHEDE
16-02-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 Krekkers MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
16-02-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 Vosta MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
16-02-2019 12:00 Webton Hengelo MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 Veldwijk, HENGELO OV
16-02-2019 12:00 Webton Hengelo MC 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 Veldwijk, HENGELO OV
16-02-2019 13:00 Volley ’68 MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 de Fakkel, LOSSER
16-02-2019 13:30 Kadoeng MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 ‘t Brinkhoes, REUTUM
16-02-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Dynamiek DS 4 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
16-02-2019 15:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
16-02-2019 16:00 VV Forza MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 Hoeflo, HARFSEN
16-02-2019 18:00 DIOS HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Eurohal, DINXPERLO
16-02-2019 18:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 FOOX Olhaco HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
23-02-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 Kadoeng MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
23-02-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 Kuipers Flevoll MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 6
23-02-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 Tornado Geesteren MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
23-02-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 Vrivo MC 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
23-02-2019 17:00 Twente ’05 HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Pathmoshal, ENSCHEDE
01-03-2019 20:00 Apollo 8 MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 de Veste, BORNE
02-03-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 Kadoeng MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
02-03-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 Devoc MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
02-03-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 Webton Hengelo MC 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
07-03-2019 21:00 HVC DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 de Beukenhage, DEN HAM OV
08-03-2019 19:00 Klumpers VVA MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 de Danne, ALBERGEN
08-03-2019 20:00 SetDeKo HS 4 Apollo 8 HS 6 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
08-03-2019 20:30 Dynamo Tubbergen DS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Sporthal De Vlaskoel, TUBBERGEN
09-03-2019 9:30 Fysio Engbersen Aastad MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 Windmolenbroek, ALMELO
09-03-2019 11:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Volley ’68 DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
09-03-2019 11:00 SSS MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 De Meerwaarde, BARNEVELD
09-03-2019 11:30 Dynamo Tubbergen MC 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 Verdegaalhal Burgemeester, TUBBERGEN
09-03-2019 12:30 Krekkers MC 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 De Haambrink, MARIAPAROCHIE
09-03-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 7 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
09-03-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 ATC MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
09-03-2019 13:00 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Topsporthal Achterhoek, DOETINCHEM
09-03-2019 13:00 Twente ’05 HS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 Pathmoshal, ENSCHEDE
09-03-2019 13:30 Dynamo Tubbergen MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 Verdegaalhal Burgemeester, TUBBERGEN
09-03-2019 13:30 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 Omnisport Apeldoorn, APELDOORN
09-03-2019 14:00 Pollux MB 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 Vondersweyde, OLDENZAAL
09-03-2019 15:00 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 Topsporthal Achterhoek, DOETINCHEM
09-03-2019 15:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 koffievoordeel.nl / Sudosa-Desto DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
09-03-2019 15:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 5 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
09-03-2019 18:00 WIK Steenderen DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 het Hooge Wessel, STEENDEREN
15-03-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 Tornado Geesteren DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
15-03-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Lutheria DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
15-03-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 Volley ’68 HS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 2
15-03-2019 21:00 Cupido DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 de Marke, HENGEVELDE
15-03-2019 21:00 Flash Stars DS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 De Gaarf, LANGEVEEN
15-03-2019 21:00 LEDnovate Esch Stars HS 1 SetDeKo HS 4 ‘t Eschhoes, VASSE
16-03-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 Polstars MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 3
16-03-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 Webton Hengelo MB 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
16-03-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 5
16-03-2019 11:00 Twente ’05 MC 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 Pathmoshal, ENSCHEDE
16-03-2019 11:30 SVH VC MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 de Voordam, HELLENDOORN
16-03-2019 12:00 Krekkers MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 De Haambrink, MARIAPAROCHIE
16-03-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 Avior MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
16-03-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 Markel-Up MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
16-03-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Vosta DS 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
16-03-2019 16:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 De Hofnar-Bovo HS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
16-03-2019 17:00 VC Sneek DS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 Sneker Sporthal, SNEEK
16-03-2019 18:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
20-03-2019 19:30 Twente-Sparta HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 de Brug, ENSCHEDE
20-03-2019 21:00 Unisson DS 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Gymzaal Boekelo, ENSCHEDE
21-03-2019 21:00 Fellini Vips HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Pathmoshal, ENSCHEDE
22-03-2019 19:00 Saasveldia DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Sporthal ‘t Trefpunt, WEERSELO
22-03-2019 19:15 Krekkers MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 De Haambrink, MARIAPAROCHIE
23-03-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 VVH MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
23-03-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 Tornado Geesteren MB 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 2
23-03-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Vrivo DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 2
23-03-2019 11:30 Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 de Kei, WARNSVELD
23-03-2019 12:00 Havoc MC 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 De Bouwmeester, HAAKSBERGEN
23-03-2019 12:30 SetDeKo HS 4 Wevo 70 HS 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 3
23-03-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 De Pallegarste DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 1
23-03-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 Twente ’05 MB 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
23-03-2019 13:00 Tornado Geesteren MC 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 4 De Ransuil, GEESTEREN OV
23-03-2019 14:30 Krekkers MC 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 De Haambrink, MARIAPAROCHIE
23-03-2019 15:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 Rosstars DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
23-03-2019 16:30 Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 ‘t Timpke, BORCULO
23-03-2019 18:30 Scylla HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 De Vlinder 1, WAGENINGEN
27-03-2019 20:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Kuipers Flevoll DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
30-03-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 2 VV Forza MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
30-03-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 Webton Hengelo MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 2
30-03-2019 16:30 Krekkers DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 De Haambrink, MARIAPAROCHIE
05-04-2019 19:00 Vrivo MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN
05-04-2019 20:00 SetDeKo HS 4 Apollo 8 HS 5 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
05-04-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-04-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 Krekkers DS 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
05-04-2019 20:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 Fellini Vips HS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Heren 1
05-04-2019 21:00 Saasveldia DS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Sportzaal van Reedestraat, SAASVELD
06-04-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 LEDnovate Esch Stars MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
06-04-2019 10:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Set Deko H4
06-04-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 Rivo Rijssen MA 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
06-04-2019 12:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 Tornado Geesteren MC 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
06-04-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 ATC DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Set Deko H4
06-04-2019 13:00 TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 Dorper Esch, DENEKAMP
06-04-2019 14:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Volley ’68 DS 4 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
06-04-2019 14:00 Webton Hengelo MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 Veldwijk, HENGELO OV
06-04-2019 15:30 Devoc MB 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 de Reiger, DELDEN
06-04-2019 16:30 Dynamo Tubbergen DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 Sporthal De Vlaskoel, TUBBERGEN
06-04-2019 16:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Volga HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
06-04-2019 18:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 VC Sneek HS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
11-04-2019 19:00 Fellini Vips DS 4 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 7 Pathmoshal, ENSCHEDE
12-04-2019 20:30 Time Out’75 DS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6 Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat, DIEPENHEIM
13-04-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 5 Kuipers Flevoll DS 2 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Jan Eertman
13-04-2019 10:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 Havoc MC 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Dames 6
13-04-2019 11:00 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 Dikkenshal, WIERDEN
13-04-2019 11:30 Dynamo Tubbergen MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3 Verdegaalhal Burgemeester, TUBBERGEN
13-04-2019 12:30 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 2 Krekkers MB 3 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM Lodewijk
13-04-2019 12:30 Wevo 70 MB 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 3 Sporthal ‘t Trefpunt, WEERSELO
13-04-2019 13:00 Amicitia HS 1 SetDeKo HS 4 Pathmoshal, ENSCHEDE
13-04-2019 13:00 VVH MA 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 1 De Sijpel, HARDERWIJK
13-04-2019 13:30 Fysio Engbersen Aastad MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 5 Windmolenbroek, ALMELO
13-04-2019 14:00 Apollo 8 DS 3 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4 de Veste, BORNE
13-04-2019 14:00 Havoc MC 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 1 De Bouwmeester, HAAKSBERGEN
13-04-2019 15:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 2 vc Bolsward DS 1 De Schalm, OOTMARSUM
13-04-2019 16:00 De Hofnar-Bovo DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 Stationsplein, AALTEN
13-04-2019 16:00 Time Out’75 HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2 Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat, DIEPENHEIM
13-04-2019 16:30 SURFspot.nl – USV Protos HS 1 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1 Olympos, De Uithof, UTRECHT
13-04-2019 18:00 Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2 Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 3 Windmolenbroek, ALMELO